All India Pulses Price Bulletin 03 February 2022

Dear Farmer friends,

We are presenting All India Mandi Rates Bulletin in your service containing market prices of various commodities in following States : (Maharashtra , Uttar Pradesh , Gujarat , Tamil Nadu , Telangana , Madhya Pradesh , West Bengal , Tripura , Odisha , Rajasthan , Haryana , Punjab , Himachal Pradesh , Kerala , Andhra Pradesh)

Alasande Gram Ka Rate In Rs.

Market CenterMinimum Maximum Modal 
Karnataka
Bangalore mandi680074007100
Savanur mandi631963596354

Arhar (Tur/Red Gram)(Whole) Ka Rate In Rs.

Market CenterMinimum Maximum Modal 
Andhra Pradesh
Dhone mandi567556755675
Gujarat
Dahod mandi530058505530
Dhansura mandi540063106200
Dhari mandi506057505750
Dhoraji mandi535563056105
Halvad mandi517560005750
Himatnagar mandi475061005425
Jambusar mandi500054005200
Jambusar(Kaavi) mandi500054005200
Jetpur(Dist.Rajkot) mandi550561556100
Kalawad mandi525062505750
Khedbrahma mandi500559255465
Rajkot mandi525063105855
Thara mandi325045753912.5
Visnagar mandi537556555515
Vyra mandi500060005500
Karnataka
Bidar mandi522266536334
Gulbarga mandi500066716300
Kustagi mandi500053505300
Lingasugur mandi530062606225
Kerala
Neeleswaram mandi114001160011500
Palakkad mandi98001100010500
Madhya Pradesh
Ashoknagar mandi370053704401
Badwaha mandi505550555055
Burhanpur mandi490160115851
Khategaon mandi250058605400
Satna mandi358556904801
Maharashtra
Amalner mandi550060516051
Ambejaogai mandi610062706150
Bhokar mandi510661575631
Devala mandi300058505450
Hingoli mandi605066206335
Jamkhed mandi580062006000
Karanja mandi540067006220
Nagpur mandi600066006450
Nilanga mandi540062406100
Paithan mandi596560866000
Tadkalas mandi580062006100
Udgir mandi620067766488
Washim mandi570065506200
Rajasthan
Lalsot mandi450045004500
Tamil Nadu
Thiryagadurgam mandi423942394239
Telangana
Aler mandi630063006300
Choppadandi mandi555157675757
Jagtial mandi411156115201
Karimnagar mandi200025002250
Khammam mandi451159005900
Narayanpet mandi428868266140
Siddipet mandi570058555785
Suryapeta mandi300960394089
Tirumalagiri mandi400960315560
Uttar Pradesh
Agra mandi630064006350
Auraiya mandi610065006300
Baberu mandi557557255650
Banda mandi545055505500
Bindki mandi613063406270
Choubepur mandi625063506300
Dadri mandi623064306330
Etah mandi612567506360
Etawah mandi617565506375
Firozabad mandi637564756425
Ghaziabad mandi630064006350
Jhijhank mandi600063006150
Mahoba mandi560057005670
Mainpuri mandi622064156325
Mirzapur mandi643565256485
Muradnagar mandi630064306350
Muskara mandi555057505650
Raath mandi512553005200
Sirsa mandi605062006100
West Bengal
Asansol mandi742076507550
Medinipur(West) mandi99001010010000
Siliguri mandi95001050010000

Arhar Dal(Tur Dal) Ka Rate In Rs.

Market CenterMinimum Maximum Modal 
Karnataka
Bangalore mandi8400105009450
Maharashtra
Mumbai mandi8000105009000
Manipur
Bishenpur mandi114001200011700
Imphal mandi110001200011500
Lamlong Bazaar mandi110001200011500
Thoubal mandi116001200011800
Uttar Pradesh
Achalda mandi880089808850
Agra mandi940097009550
Ahirora mandi920093409260
Akbarpur mandi860086908680
Amroha mandi904090909060
Atarra mandi920093009250
Auraiya mandi870090008850
Azamgarh mandi900091209065
Bahraich mandi862089008770
Balrampur mandi870091508900
Banda mandi907592509160
Bareilly mandi892589858960
Bharthna mandi865090508850
Bindki mandi910092409120
Chorichora mandi885092509045
Dadri mandi900094009200
Devariya mandi904090609050
Etah mandi927098509665
Etawah mandi861090008810
Gazipur mandi923092709250
Ghaziabad mandi895090509000
Ghiraur mandi944596459545
Golagokarnath mandi892091209020
Gorakhpur mandi885092509035
Hapur mandi920093009230
Jahangirabad mandi910093459220
Jangipura mandi913091709150
Jhijhank mandi925096009425
Kasganj mandi960097309650
Kayamganj mandi925093009275
Kosikalan mandi930094009350
Lucknow mandi896090609010
Maigalganj mandi890090459000
Mawana mandi915092509210
Mirzapur mandi930093859345
Mohammdi mandi892091209020
Muradnagar mandi915092509200
Muskara mandi915093509260
Muzzafarnagar mandi910093009200
Naanpara mandi870088008750
Paliakala mandi904090809060
Partaval mandi900092009100
Pratapgarh mandi870090008800
Puranpur mandi902091109070
Puwaha mandi894091409040
Raath mandi915093009230
Raibareilly mandi870087508735
Rasda mandi912092709200
Robertsganj mandi906092659145
Saharanpur mandi902094009220
Sandila mandi897090309000
Sehjanwa mandi903590509045
Shahjahanpur mandi880092009000
Sitapur mandi900091009040
Tulsipur mandi880089008875
Unnao mandi895090509000
West Bengal
Sainthia mandi112001140011300

Beans Ka Rate In Rs.

Market CenterMinimum Maximum Modal 
Karnataka
Binny Mill (F&V), Bangalore mandi260030002800
Chikkamagalore mandi222222222222
Doddaballa Pur mandi200026002200
Gulbarga mandi200250240
Kolar mandi150020001700
Mysore (Bandipalya) mandi180020001900
Ramanagara mandi200030002400
Shimoga mandi2000240002200
Kerala
Kottakkal mandi260027002650
Maharashtra
Kalyan mandi200024002200
Mumbai mandi200030002500
Pandharpur mandi50013001000
Pune mandi200030002500
Pune(Khadiki) mandi280028002800
Pune(Moshi) mandi150020001750
Pune(Pimpri) mandi280030002900
Rahata mandi250030002700
Nagaland
Kohima mandi550060005800
Odisha
Bhawanipatna mandi500050005000
Hindol mandi220025002400
Koraput mandi340036003500
Punjab
Phagwara mandi300032003200

Bengal Gram Dal (Chana Dal) Ka Rate In Rs.

Market CenterMinimum Maximum Modal 
Karnataka
Bangalore mandi620070006600
Maharashtra
Mumbai mandi580063006000
Manipur
Bishenpur mandi104001100010700
Imphal mandi9000100009500
Thoubal mandi105001100010750
Uttar Pradesh
Agra mandi645067006570
Ahirora mandi662068006620
Auraiya mandi590063006100
Azamgarh mandi610062006150
Banda mandi647566506570
Bareilly mandi690069506915
Bharthna mandi605063506150
Dadri mandi640066006500
Devariya mandi614061556145
Gazipur mandi673067706750
Gonda mandi632063606340
Gorakhpur mandi600063006145
Jahangirabad mandi638066206500
Jaunpur mandi670068006750
Jhijhank mandi610063006200
Kayamganj mandi630063506325
Lucknow mandi630064006350
Mirzapur mandi664567256680
Muradnagar mandi645065506500
Muzzafarnagar mandi640066006500
Naanpara mandi625063506300
Pratapgarh mandi620064006300
Rasda mandi662067706700
Rura mandi630066006400
Saharanpur mandi632566706500
Unnao mandi630064006350

Bengal Gram(Gram)(Whole) Ka Rate In Rs.

Market CenterMinimum Maximum Modal 
Andhra Pradesh
Nandikotkur mandi462046204620
Pattikonda mandi450050004800
Gujarat
Botad mandi357544053990
Dahod mandi455046004565
Dhrol mandi350043553930
Jetpur(Dist.Rajkot) mandi363046804405
Morbi mandi418543354260
Rajkot mandi407546654450
Karnataka
Bangalore mandi600065006250
Bidar mandi415146814559
Gulbarga mandi390050504559
Kottur mandi251145614298
Lingasugur mandi450050004700
Kerala
Kottayam mandi660070006800
Manjeri mandi630064006350
Palakkad mandi650075007100
Madhya Pradesh
Ashoknagar mandi400047374550
Kalapipal mandi340046253850
Khujner mandi415044004400
Panna mandi450046784635
Maharashtra
Amalner mandi428744814481
Ambejaogai mandi454146404600
Gangakhed mandi450046004500
Kalyan mandi550068006150
Karanja mandi389538953895
Mumbai mandi550060005800
Nagpur mandi405145114322
Nilanga mandi410045314400
Partur mandi360047404650
Pune mandi550062005850
Tadkalas mandi450045004500
Udgir mandi455046804615
Washim mandi400045114350
Manipur
Bishenpur mandi740080007700
Imphal mandi820090008600
Lamlong Bazaar mandi750080007750
Thoubal mandi750080007750
Rajasthan
Baran mandi415144004337
Bundi mandi438043804380
Kota mandi420144814300
Lalsot(Mandabari) mandi435043504350
Malpura mandi440046004500
Telangana
Narayanpet mandi486048604860
Uttar Pradesh
Achalda mandi530055005400
Agra mandi550056005550
Ahirora mandi590060505960
Ajuha mandi187019501920
Allahabad mandi540056005500
Anandnagar mandi557057205645
Atarra mandi452546004570
Auraiya mandi520056005420
Azamgarh mandi560057005650
Baberu mandi448046354560
Badayoun mandi573058505775
Bahraich mandi570059505850
Ballia mandi584059705900
Balrampur mandi600063006150
Banda mandi452546004575
Bareilly mandi562556855660
Barhaj mandi564056505645
Basti mandi560057005650
Bharthna mandi532055205420
Bindki mandi534055405480
Chandoli mandi587560505975
Chorichora mandi550058005650
Choubepur mandi490050004950
Dadri mandi600062006100
Devariya mandi564056555645
Etah mandi535058805575
Etawah mandi520056005400
Farukhabad mandi530054005350
Gazipur mandi588059205900
Ghaziabad mandi615062506200
Gonda mandi614061606150
Gorakhpur mandi550058005640
Hapur mandi596061006020
Hardoi mandi568057205700
Jahangirabad mandi590061406020
Jangipura mandi590059605930
Jhijhank mandi485051004980
Kasganj mandi550056405560
Kayamganj mandi538054205400
Lakhimpur mandi580058805830
Lucknow mandi565057605710
Madhoganj mandi570058005750
Mahoba mandi470048004750
Mainpuri mandi542056155525
Mawana mandi597060706020
Mirzapur mandi592560355975
Muradnagar mandi595060506000
Muskara mandi465048004730
Muzzafarnagar mandi593061306030
Naanpara mandi582058805850
Naugarh mandiNRNR5650
Partaval mandi555057505650
Pilibhit mandi571058105760
Pratapgarh mandi710073007150
Puranpur mandi574058205780
Puwaha mandi565058505750
Raath mandi440045604500
Raibareilly mandi575057755760
Rasda mandi585060005920
Robertsganj mandi581060255900
Saharanpur mandi585062006030
Sandila mandi570057705730
Sehjanwa mandi564056605650
Sirsa mandi555056505610
Sultanpur mandi570059505820
Tulsipur mandi605061506100
Unnao mandi572558005765
Wazirganj mandi571058105760
West Bengal
Medinipur(West) mandi690071007000
Siliguri mandi600070006500

Black Gram (Urd Beans)(Whole) Ka Rate In Rs.

Market CenterMinimum Maximum Modal 
Gujarat
Becharaji mandi375052354492
Botad mandi315064254790
Dahod mandi510058005325
Dhoraji mandi560568556355
Himatnagar mandi425057505000
Jetpur(Dist.Rajkot) mandi355061555650
Kalol mandi450045004500
Khedbrahma mandi455055005025
Kodinar mandi300070506250
Modasa mandi400057004850
Modasa(Tintoi) mandi380055004650
Morbi mandi200062704135
Rajkot mandi410067005500
Siddhpur mandi500050005000
Talod mandi400052254613
Visnagar mandi300054354217
Vyra mandi500080006500
Karnataka
Gulbarga mandi420065005500
Kerala
Koduvayoor mandi900096009400
Kottayam mandi106001150011200
Neeleswaram mandi104001060010500
Palakkad mandi95001100010300
Madhya Pradesh
Ashoknagar mandi202555753560
Kalapipal mandi250028552650
Khategaon mandi385039503900
Maharashtra
Karanja mandi330542054050
Nilanga mandi430055005300
Pune mandi760086008100
Udgir mandi350072005350
Washim mandi450050004800
Manipur
Imphal mandi110001200011500
Rajasthan
Baran mandi430049504750
Bijay Nagar mandi472558015500
Bundi mandi300053004150
DEI(Bundi) mandi407653994737
Khanpur mandi360058745000
Kota mandi322657015300
Malpura mandi480165266250
Tamil Nadu
Kallakurichi mandi657570596817
Thiryagadurgam mandi178969596932
Vellore mandi626268106660
Vikkiravandi mandi570968396329
Villupuram mandi671269166911
Uttar Pradesh
Agra mandi800081508070
Azamgarh mandi760077007650
Bahraich mandi730075507420
Balrampur mandi730076007450
Choubepur mandi733074507380
Ghaziabad mandi795080508000
Gonda mandi742074407430
Gorakhpur mandi750078507660
Haathras mandi792081208020
Hardoi mandi732073707340
Jaunpur mandi800081008050
Lucknow mandi735074507400
Mahoba mandi625063506280
Raath mandi410042654200
Raibareilly mandi726073007280
Sultanpur mandi735075507450
Tulsipur mandi740075007450
West Bengal
Asansol mandi845086508560
Medinipur(West) mandi98001020010000
Siliguri mandi100001200011000

Black Gram Dal (Urd Dal) Ka Rate In Rs.

Market CenterMinimum Maximum Modal 
Karnataka
Bangalore mandi8000110009500
Maharashtra
Mumbai mandi7500105009800
Manipur
Bishenpur mandi114001200011700
Lamlong Bazaar mandi120001300012500
Thoubal mandi115001200011750
Telangana
Nagarkurnool mandi400967886689
Suryapeta mandi206620662066
Uttar Pradesh
Agra mandi912094009250
Atarra mandi880089008860
Azamgarh mandi837084808430
Bareilly mandi895090258980
Dadri mandi840088008600
Etah mandi905095859270
Etawah mandi121501255012350
Gazipur mandi963096709650
Ghaziabad mandi855086508600
Gonda mandi812081508130
Gorakhpur mandi825086008420
Hapur mandi850086008550
Jahangirabad mandi840086308510
Jaunpur mandi950096009550
Kasganj mandi920093009250
Kayamganj mandi872587758750
Lucknow mandi835084508400
Mainpuri mandi912093159225
Mawana mandi850086008540
Mirzapur mandi955096509600
Mohammdi mandi843086308530
Muradnagar mandi845085508500
Muskara mandi880090008900
Muzzafarnagar mandi845086508540
Naanpara mandi810082008150
Pratapgarh mandi960098009670
Puranpur mandi894090108985
Raath mandi878089408850
Saharanpur mandi832087008530
Sitapur mandi850085808530
Unnao mandi840085008450
West Bengal
Sainthia mandi101001030010200

Cowpea (Lobia/Karamani) Ka Rate In Rs.

Market CenterMinimum Maximum Modal 
Karnataka
Kottur mandi510963515638
Kerala
Palakkad mandi9000100009600
Pattambi mandi350040003800
Maharashtra
Mumbai mandi6800105008800
Telangana
Khammam mandi480048004800
Siddipet mandi580159885955
Suryapeta mandi497357964973

Green Gram (Moong)(Whole) Ka Rate In Rs.

Market CenterMinimum Maximum Modal 
Gujarat
Botad mandi612566256375
Mahuva(Station Road) mandi6510112509250
Rajkot mandi490068806000
Karnataka
Bangalore mandi8500100009250
Gulbarga mandi500067006000
Kerala
Kottayam mandi850092009000
Manjeri mandi920093009250
Palakkad mandi8800100009500
Madhya Pradesh
Khategaon mandi512074007350
Maharashtra
Mumbai mandi8500100009000
Pune mandi750083007900
Udgir mandi560068006200
Washim mandi450055005200
Rajasthan
Beawar mandi300060004500
Jodhpur (Grain)(Mandor) mandi496059005430
Jodhpur(Grain)(Bhagat Ki Kothi) mandi638069506665
Kesarisinghpur mandi465150004890
Malpura mandi547663516100
Tamil Nadu
Kallakurichi mandi722372237223
Telangana
Khammam mandi640067256650
Suryapeta mandi589264515945
Uttar Pradesh
Agra mandi660067006660
Azamgarh mandi760077007640
Bindki mandi692071307020
Choubepur mandi685096506900
Etah mandi655070656660
Gorakhpur mandi745078007645
Haathras mandi650067006600
Jaunpur mandi785079507900
Lucknow mandi740074807440
Mahoba mandi670068006750
Raath mandi520053555300
Rasda mandi782079707900
Saharanpur mandi775081207940
West Bengal
Asansol mandi885090808900
Siliguri mandi9000100009500

Green Gram Dal (Moong Dal) Ka Rate In Rs.

Market CenterMinimum Maximum Modal 
Karnataka
Bangalore mandi8800100009400
Maharashtra
Mumbai mandi8500105009500
Manipur
Bishenpur mandi114001200011700
Imphal mandi110001300012000
Lamlong Bazaar mandi110001200011500
Thoubal mandi116001200011800
Uttar Pradesh
Agra mandi895092009070
Azamgarh mandi860087008645
Bareilly mandi890089758945
Bindki mandi825084308340
Dadri mandi840088008600
Etawah mandi795083008150
Ghaziabad mandi855086508600
Gorakhpur mandi850088508645
Jahangirabad mandi841086508530
Kayamganj mandi817582258200
Muradnagar mandi850086008550
Muzzafarnagar mandi845086508540
Saharanpur mandi832587008530

Green Peas Ka Rate In Rs.

Market CenterMinimum Maximum Modal 
Haryana
Shahzadpur mandi200025002500
Uklana mandi200025002500
Kerala
Koduvayoor mandi940098009600
Palakkad mandi115001250012100
Maharashtra
Mumbai mandi8000105009500
Nagpur mandi200030002750
Pune mandi107001190011300
Rahata mandi250028002600
Odisha
Koraput mandi310033003200
Rajasthan
Jodhpur(F&V)(Paota) mandi100020001500
Kota mandi300030003000
Uttar Pradesh
Barhaj mandi151015301520
Choubepur mandi167518001725
Jasvantnagar mandi182519251875
Lalganj mandi180019001850
Mahoba mandi168017501720
Raibareilly mandi184018751850
Uttrakhand
Haridwar Union mandi180024002100
Roorkee mandi200025002200

Kulthi(Horse Gram) Ka Rate In Rs.

Market CenterMinimum Maximum Modal 
Gujarat
Bagasara mandi354043453897
Karnataka
Arasikere mandi353535353535
Bangalore mandi350042003850
Kottur mandi325132763258
Tamil Nadu
Vellore mandi342135513551
Telangana
Siddipet mandi430043004300

Lak(Teora) Ka Rate In Rs.

Market CenterMinimum Maximum Modal 
Madhya Pradesh
Ashoknagar mandi335036303580

Lentil (Masur)(Whole) Ka Rate In Rs.

Market CenterMinimum Maximum Modal 
Madhya Pradesh
Kalapipal mandi485065506200
Khujner mandi598063706370
Panna mandi571063055800
Maharashtra
Mumbai mandi760078007700
Pune mandi800088008400
Rajasthan
DEI(Bundi) mandi694070016970
Uttar Pradesh
Agra mandi660067006650
Atarra mandi680068506830
Azamgarh mandi757077007635
Baberu mandi655067106630
Ballia mandi772078507780
Balrampur mandi690073007100
Banda mandi655066306600
Bareilly mandi677568506810
Dadri mandi770079507830
Gazipur mandi778078207800
Golagokarnath mandi598061806080
Gonda mandi703070807050
Gorakhpur mandi745078007640
Jaunpur mandi778078707825
Lakhimpur mandi606061206090
Mahoba mandi677068706830
Mirzapur mandi775078507800
Muskara mandi650068006660
Muzzafarnagar mandi773079207825
Pilibhit mandi674068406785
Raath mandi652066606600
Rasda mandi770078507770
Robertsganj mandi762578607740
Saharanpur mandi762580007830
Sultanpur mandi755077507660
Tulsipur mandi695070507000
West Bengal
Asansol mandi786081507950
Durgapur mandi786081507950
Medinipur(West) mandi850087008600
Siliguri mandi9000100009500

Masur Dal Ka Rate In Rs.

Market CenterMinimum Maximum Modal 
Maharashtra
Mumbai mandi800085008200
Manipur
Bishenpur mandi105001100010750
Imphal mandi105001100010750
Lamlong Bazaar mandi100001100010500
Thoubal mandi105001100010750
Tripura
Kalyanpur mandi107001100010800
Uttar Pradesh
Agra mandi870090008850
Banda mandi790081607980
Bareilly mandi805081508110
Dadri mandi885092509050
Gazipur mandi876088008780
Gorakhpur mandi825086508460
Jahangirabad mandi893091709050
Jaunpur mandi870088008750
Kayamganj mandi782578757850
Mohammdi mandi632065206420
Muradnagar mandi895090509000
Muzzafarnagar mandi895091509040
Naanpara mandi844085308480
Puranpur mandi815082408195
Rasda mandi866088308740
Saharanpur mandi885092409060
West Bengal
Bankura Sadar mandi950097009600

Peas(Dry) Ka Rate In Rs.

Market CenterMinimum Maximum Modal 
Madhya Pradesh
Ashoknagar mandi400043464265
Rajasthan
Baran mandi270127012701
Uttar Pradesh
Banda mandi625063506300
Basti mandi669067906740
Devariya mandi673067506740
Naugarh mandiNRNR6750
Pratapgarh mandi710073007150
Raath mandi657567006650
Saharanpur mandi698073257150
West Bengal
Asansol mandi635065006450

White Peas Ka Rate In Rs.

Market CenterMinimum Maximum Modal 
Madhya Pradesh
Panna mandi415541554155
Uttar Pradesh
Ahirora mandi690071007000
Anandnagar mandi667068256745
Auraiya mandi570061005900
Azamgarh mandi670068006745
Bahraich mandi700072507150
Balrampur mandi700073007150
Dadri mandi715073507250
Gazipur mandi701070507030
Ghaziabad mandi735074507400
Gonda mandi714071657145
Gorakhpur mandi655069006735
Lucknow mandi660066806640
Mahoba mandi620063006285
Muradnagar mandi710072007150
Muskara mandi620065006350
Naanpara mandi711071707140
Nawabganj mandi707072007120
Orai mandi660067056650
Robertsganj mandi682571006950

Avare Dal Ka Rate In Rs.

Market CenterMinimum Maximum Modal 
Karnataka
Bangalore mandi640070006700

Moath Dal Ka Rate In Rs.

Market CenterMinimum Maximum Modal 
Rajasthan
Barmer mandi530055505450
Jodhpur (Grain)(Mandor) mandi500059105425
Jodhpur(Grain)(Bhagat Ki Kothi) mandi580064006100

Thinai (Italian Millet) Ka Rate In Rs.

Market CenterMinimum Maximum Modal 
Tamil Nadu
Vikkiravandi mandi220929292740
Villupuram mandi321632163216

Kabuli Chana(Chickpeas-White) Ka Rate In Rs.

Market CenterMinimum Maximum Modal 
Kerala
Palakkad mandi110001200011600
Madhya Pradesh
Khategaon mandi380072107000
Uttar Pradesh
Muradabad mandi575057905770

Chennangi Dal Ka Rate In Rs.

Market CenterMinimum Maximum Modal 
Karnataka
Bangalore mandi890095009200

Guar Seed(Cluster Beans Seed) Ka Rate In Rs.

Market CenterMinimum Maximum Modal 
Gujarat
Becharaji mandi515555205337
Deesa(Bhildi) mandi524554005245
Himatnagar mandi450052504975
Kalol mandi525557805525
Rapar mandi561056255617
Siddhpur mandi501558855450
Talod mandi550058755688
Thara mandi505059005475
Vadgam mandi542558105617.5
Vav mandi595059505950
Visnagar mandi475056955222
Rajasthan
Bagru mandi560059005750
Barmer mandi580060505950
Jaipur (Grain) mandi560058005700
Jaipur(Bassi) mandi563660105823
Jodhpur (Grain)(Mandor) mandi550059105710

Mataki Ka Rate In Rs.

Market CenterMinimum Maximum Modal 
Gujarat
Morbi mandi830083008300
Maharashtra
Devala mandi111051110511105
Kalyan mandi700080007500

Disclaimer

The information and opinions contained in this report have been compiled from publicly available data and from sources believed to be reliable. www.mandirates.in does not make any representations or warranties in relation to the accuracy, completeness and correctness of the data or information contained herein.

www.mandirates.in, its affiliates, their officers, directors and/or employees shall not in any way be responsible for any loss or damage that may arise to any person from any error in the data or information contained in this report.

This report is not an offer to sell, or solicitation to buy, any commodities. No information contained herein constitutes a solicitation for the purpose of purchase or sale of any commodity, security or investment, nor should it serve as the basis
for any investment decision.

Use of the data, information or opinions contained in this report is at the sole risk of the recipient
of this report, and any such data, information or opinion should be independently verified. www.mandirates.in, its affiliates, their officers, directors and/or employees may have positions in any of the commodities mentioned in this report (or in any related investment), including positions that may be inconsistent with this report, and may from time to time add to or dispose of
any such commodities (or investment).

Leave a Comment